Dinghy Reg

Boat Class Sail Number Helm Name
Topper 4.2 47776 Jake Davies
Topper 5.3 47676 Seb Davies
Wayfarer 8839 Martin Hughes
RS 300 527 Ian Clark
Laser 4.7 207410 Ryan Davies
Laser 4.7 195249 Ryan Davies
Laser 181338 Stu Davies
Laser Radial 212783 Archie Wright
Finn GBR567 Martin Hughes
D One 11 Rob Jones
Laser 149318 Chris Robinson
Streaker 1735 Clive Stratton
Finn GBR777 Howard Sellars
Blaze 829 Bob Cowan
Other 829 Bob Cowan
Wanderer 1828 Trevor Bryant
Laser 2000 21385 Trevor Bryant
RS 200 890 Mollie Knowlden
RS Aero 7 2878 Peter Knowlden
Wayfarer 11279 Robert Baldwin
Finn 634 Roger Cerrato
Topper 5.3 47746 Thomas Peace
Topper 5.3 48617 Immi Rees
Laser Radial 174627 Heather Aitken
Laser 171311 Steven Laurie
Laser Radial 178207 Stuart Aitken
Hadron H2 114 Adrian Williams
Hadron H2 130 ian Dawson
RS Aero 7 1038 Nick Thorne
Topper 4.2 47637 Freddie Day
Laser Radial Jess Jessica Perkins
RS Aero 7 2320 Andy Buchanan
Lark 2500 Aindriu McCormack
Other 32 Aindriu McCormack
Laser Radial 183468 Elizabeth McCormack
Laser 4.7 183468 Elizabeth McCormack
Laser 213640 Andy Le Grice
Hadron H2 125 Nigel Atherton
Wanderer 1675 Alan Cross
Laser Vago 419 Stuart Henderson
Laser 86812 Stuart Henderson
Wayfarer 10739 Richard Candlin
Topper 5.3 31922 Ffion Cerrato
Other 6208 Megan Cerrato
RS Aero 7 2028 Steven Sherwood
Wanderer 1628 Robert Bailey
Blaze 772 Tim Freeman
RS 200 584 Tim Freeman
Mirror 70280 Tim Freeman
Finn 33 Kieron Holt
RS 400 527 Andy Powell
Wanderer 1675 Amanda Bailey
Laser Radial 166607 Paul Crane-Whatmore
Laser Radial 196244 Zak Crane-Whatmore
Laser Radial 166607 Paul Crane-Whatmore
Laser 4.7 196244 Zak Crane-Whatmore
RS Aero 7 2572 Andy Hill
Finn 564 Peter Vinton
Laser 176358 Charlotte Varney
RS Feva XL 887 Charlotte Varney
RS Vision 1784 Mark Jeffery
Laser 2000 21893 Peter Brent
RS 400 1422 Bruce Mills
Laser Radial 202551 Anna Warren
Topper 5.3 33481 Anna Cameron
Topper 5.3 46023 Ewan Cameron
Laser 143678 Olly Cameron
RS 400 1422 Bruce Mills
Laser Radial 170858 Xavier Dunn
RS Aero 7 2727 Sacha Nice
Laser Radial 179645 Aaron Hart
420 55517 Lizzie Beardsall
Finn GBR777 Howard Sellars
RS Aero 7 2222 Malcolm Jaques
RS 400 431 William Appleby
Blaze 725 Trevor Taylor
Laser 2000 2122 Trevor Taylor
Other 245 sarah atherton
Laser Radial 206428 Ed Sitton
Topper 4.2 47796 Seb Sitton
Laser Radial 144679 Flick Sitton
Other 1956 Tim Carver
Laser 178383 James Noel
Laser Radial 178383 Alfie Noel
Topper 5.3 46771 Alfie Noel
420 51423 Eloise Hutchings
420 52566 Immi Rees
Topper 5.3 48617 Immi Rees
Laser Stratos 827 Gordon Watson
RS Aero 7 1232 Tim Norris
RS 600 787 Tim Norris
Other 2221 Nick Craig
Blaze 754 Mark Astbury
Laser 210990 Richard Jarman
Laser 2000 2025 Mary-Ann Paddison
RS 200 381 Aimee O’Brien
Laser Radial RSA Phoebe Hutchings
RS 400 1312 David Swift
420 45701 NICK CRANE
RS 200 1121 James Ward
RS Aero 7 GBR-3000 Steve Norbury
Blaze 769 Richard Hill
RS 400 1113 Andy Le Grice
Laser Radial 195249 Ryan Davies
Laser 75105 Alex Rhodes
Mirror 12680 Mike Stoner
Topper 4.2 44844 Ethan Rhodes
Wayfarer 11321 Phil Bull
Finn CAN 3 Phil Bull
Laser 189655 martin hutchings
Laser Radial 181673 Ewan Cameron
Laser Radial 14375g Isaac Greaves
Topper 5.3 46023 Anna Cameron
RS 400 1007 Nick Daniels
RS 200 381 Will Jarman
RS Aero 7 3127 Fred Barry
RS 400 1109 Mark Turner
RS 400 1118 Edwin van der Merwe
Finn 679 James Cole
Finn GBR 61 John Heyes
Laser 157571 Coriolan Rousselle
RS 200 1299 Ella Morland
Laser 2000 21967 Will Sayer
RS 400 899 Ian Walker
420 54853 Lizzie Beardsall
Laser Radial 166508 Stephen Hall
Other 1275 Robin Kirby
Laser Radial 123909 Jon Abbott
Laser 64038 Mark Turner
RS 400 1113 Dan Wealthy
Laser 7 Dan Wealthy
Wayfarer 1020 Dan Wealthy
Other Club feva Merryn Wealthy
Other 1060 Alex Horlock
RS Aero 7 2464 Tim Hazel
RS 200 GBR1218 Kai Miller
RS 400 568 Rob Jones
420 55845 Eloise Hutchings
Finn 640 James Noel
Buzz 1055 Mike Wren
Blaze 649 Darin Wigg
Laser Club dinghy Tom Tyrrell
National 12 3515 Geoff Camm
Laser X (Black) Jon Powell
Laser 166638 Matthew Sheahan
Laser Radial 216647 Xavier Dunn
Laser 166644 Alex Rhodes
Buzz 1071 Andrew Bell
RS Aero 7 2875 Andrew Bell
420 54983 Louise Davis
Leader II 1144 James Blackman
Finn 619 Chris Barbary
RS 400 1059 James Bowker
RS Aero 7 2543 Robin Russell
RS Feva XL Club Emily Brushett
RS Feva XL 1952 Nick Marsh
Wayfarer 10699 Chris Rees
Laser 2000 2368 Roger Cerrato
RS Feva XL Club boat Ethan Rhodes
RS Feva XL 1952 Nick marsh
Topper 5.3 47078 Lucas Olley
Laser 2000 2108 Archie Wright
Laser Vago 114 Laurence Orchard
RS 600 942 Bradley Field
RS 600 787 Jay Barth
RS Aero 7 2542 Chris Hughes
Laser 5000 5272 Andrew Budgen
RS Aero 7 1211 Nick Eales
420 54785 Mathias Potter
Laser 149630 Jonathan Heasman
Laser club boat Sachiko Sault
RS Feva XL Club Feva Graham Humphries
Other 5096 Daniel Hawkes
Wanderer 640 Gemma Hunt
RS 300 338 Roger Marino
Laser 2000 21246 Nick Eales
Wayfarer 10699 Alistair Colville
RS 200 574 Alex Saunders
Laser 144814 Austyn Follett
Laser 4.7 166648 Alfie Noel
Other GBR5738 Ian Armstrong
420 54853 Mathias Potter
RS 400 1520 Andy Powell
RS Feva XL 4589 Sabine Potter
RS 200 1121 Andy Le Grice
Finn GBR567 Andy Le Grice
Laser Radial 143678 Ewan Cameron
Wanderer 1066 Zen Nichols