Dinghy Registration 2021

The sailors below are registered to race in all Warsash SC club races for the 2021 season (does not include special races, open meetings etc. for which separate registration may be required).Please note if you sail a boat using different sail configurations, you will need to register each configuration separately. (e.g. Laser, Laser 4.7, Laser Radial etc.)

 
Helm Class Sail Number PY Number Fleet Reg Date
Aaron Hart Laser Radial 179645 1147 Medium 23-Mar-2021
Adrian Williams Hadron H2 114 1034 Fast 10-Mar-2021
Aimee O'Brien RS 200 381 1046 Fast 30-Mar-2021
Aindriu McCormack Lark 2500 1073 Fast 16-Mar-2021
Aindriu McCormack Hadron H1 32 1065 Fast 16-Mar-2021
Alan Cross Wanderer 1675 1193 Medium 18-Mar-2021
Alex Horlock Supernova 1060 1077 Fast 08-Apr-2021
Alex Rhodes Laser 75105 1100 Medium 01-Apr-2021
Alfie Noel Laser Radial 178383 1147 Medium 27-Mar-2021
Alfie Noel Topper 5.3 46771 1365 Slow 27-Mar-2021
Amanda Bailey Wanderer 1675 1193 Medium 19-Mar-2021
Andy Buchanan RS Aero 7 2320 1065 Fast 16-Mar-2021
Andy Hill RS Aero 7 2572 1065 Fast 20-Mar-2021
Andy Le Grice Laser 213640 1100 Medium 18-Mar-2021
Andy Le Grice RS 400 1113 942 SuperFast 31-Mar-2021
Andy Powell RS 400 527 942 SuperFast 19-Mar-2021
Anna Cameron Topper 5.3 33481 1365 Slow 21-Mar-2021
Anna Cameron Topper 5.3 46023 1365 Slow 02-Apr-2021
Anna Warren Laser Radial 202551 1147 Medium 21-Mar-2021
Archie Wright Laser Radial 212783 1147 Medium 17-Feb-2021
Bob Cowan Blaze 829 1033 SuperFast 02-Mar-2021
Bob Cowan Blaze Fire 829 1065 Fast 02-Mar-2021
Bruce Mills RS 400 1422 942 SuperFast 21-Mar-2021
Bruce Mills RS 400 1422 942 SuperFast 21-Mar-2021
Charlotte Varney Laser 176358 1100 Medium 21-Mar-2021
Charlotte Varney RS Feva XL 887 1240 Slow 21-Mar-2021
Chris Robinson Laser 149318 1100 Medium 24-Feb-2021
Clive Stratton Streaker 1735 1128 Medium 25-Feb-2021
Coriolan Rousselle Laser 157571 1100 Medium 06-Apr-2021
Dan Wealthy RS 400 1113 942 SuperFast 07-Apr-2021
Dan Wealthy Laser 7 1100 Medium 07-Apr-2021
Dan Wealthy Wayfarer 1020 1102 Medium 07-Apr-2021
David Swift RS 400 1312 942 SuperFast 30-Mar-2021
Ed Sitton Laser Radial 206428 1147 Medium 27-Mar-2021
Edwin van der Merwe RS 400 1118 942 SuperFast 04-Apr-2021
Elizabeth McCormack Laser Radial 183468 1147 Medium 16-Mar-2021
Elizabeth McCormack Laser 4.7 183468 1208 Slow 16-Mar-2021
Ella Morland RS 200 1299 1046 Fast 06-Apr-2021
Eloise Hutchings 420 55845 1105 Medium 09-Apr-2021
Eloise Hutchings 420 51423 1105 Medium 28-Mar-2021
Ethan Rhodes Topper 4.2 44844 1409 Slow 01-Apr-2021
Ewan Cameron Topper 5.3 46023 1365 Slow 21-Mar-2021
Ewan Cameron Laser Radial 181673 1147 Medium 02-Apr-2021
Ffion Cerrato Topper 5.3 31922 1365 Slow 18-Mar-2021
Flick Sitton Laser Radial 144679 1147 Medium 27-Mar-2021
Fred Barry RS Aero 7 3127 1065 Fast 03-Apr-2021
Freddie Day Topper 4.2 47637 1409 Slow 13-Mar-2021
Gordon Watson Laser Stratos 827 1103 Medium 29-Mar-2021
Heather Aitken Laser Radial 174627 1147 Medium 10-Mar-2021
Howard Sellars Finn GBR777 1049 Fast 01-Mar-2021
Howard Sellars Finn GBR777 1049 Fast 24-Mar-2021
Ian Clark RS 300 527 970 SuperFast 17-Feb-2021
Ian Dawson Hadron H2 130 1034 Fast 11-Mar-2021
Ian Walker RS 400 899 942 SuperFast 07-Apr-2021
Immi Rees Topper 5.3 48617 1365 Slow 09-Mar-2021
Immi Rees 420 52566 1105 Medium 28-Mar-2021
Immi Rees Topper 5.3 48617 1365 Slow 28-Mar-2021
Isaac Greaves Laser Radial 14375g 1147 Medium 02-Apr-2021
Isaac Greaves Laser Radial 143755 1147 Medium 02-Apr-2021
Jake Davies Topper 4.2 47776 1409 Slow 17-Feb-2021
James Cole Finn 679 1049 Fast 05-Apr-2021
James Noel Laser 178383 1100 Medium 27-Mar-2021
James Ward RS 200 1121 1046 Fast 30-Mar-2021
Jessica Perkins Laser Radial Jess 1147 Medium 14-Mar-2021
John Heyes Finn GBR 61 1049 Fast 05-Apr-2021
Jon Abbott Laser Radial 123909 1147 Medium 07-Apr-2021
Kai Miller RS 200 GBR 1218 1046 Fast 09-Apr-2021
Kieron Holt Finn 33 1049 Fast 19-Mar-2021
Lizzie Beardsall 420 55517 1105 Medium 24-Mar-2021
Lizzie Beardsall 420 54853 1105 Medium 07-Apr-2021
Malcolm Jaques RS Aero 7 2222 1065 Fast 25-Mar-2021
Mark Astbury Blaze 754 1033 SuperFast 30-Mar-2021
Mark Jeffery RS Vision 1784 1137 Medium 21-Mar-2021
Mark Turner RS 400 1109 942 SuperFast 03-Apr-2021
Mark Turner Laser 64038 1100 Medium 07-Apr-2021
Martin Hughes Wayfarer 8839 1102 Medium 17-Feb-2021
Martin Hughes Finn GBR567 1049 Fast 17-Feb-2021
Martin Hutchings Laser 189655 1100 Medium 02-Apr-2021
Mary-Ann Paddison Laser 2000 2025 1114 Medium 30-Mar-2021
Megan Cerrato Optimist 6208 1642 Slow 18-Mar-2021
Merryn Wealthy RS Feva XL Club Feva 1240 Slow 07-Apr-2021
Mike Stoner Mirror 12680 1390 Slow 01-Apr-2021
Mollie Knowlden RS 200 890 1046 Fast 06-Mar-2021
Nick Craig OK 2221 1104 Medium 29-Mar-2021
Nick Crane 420 45701 1105 Medium 30-Mar-2021
Nick Daniels RS 400 1007 942 SuperFast 02-Apr-2021
Nick Thorne RS Aero 7 1038 1065 Fast 12-Mar-2021
Nigel Atherton Hadron H2 125 1034 Fast 18-Mar-2021
Olly Cameron Laser 143678 1100 Medium 21-Mar-2021
Paul Crane-Whatmore Laser Radial 166607 1147 Medium 20-Mar-2021
Paul Crane-Whatmore Laser Radial 166607 1147 Medium 20-Mar-2021
Peter Brent Laser 2000 21893 1114 Medium 21-Mar-2021
Peter Knowlden RS Aero 7 2878 1065 Fast 06-Mar-2021
Peter Vinton Finn 564 1049 Fast 20-Mar-2021
Phil Bull Wayfarer 11321 1102 Medium 02-Apr-2021
Phil Bull Finn CAN 3 1049 Fast 02-Apr-2021
Phoebe Hutchings Laser Radial RSA 1147 Medium 30-Mar-2021
Richard Candlin Wayfarer 10739 1102 Medium 18-Mar-2021
Richard Hill Blaze 769 1033 SuperFast 31-Mar-2021
Richard Jarman Laser 210990 1100 Medium 30-Mar-2021
Rob Jones D One 11 948 SuperFast 19-Feb-2021
Rob Jones RS 400 568 942 SuperFast 09-Apr-2021
Robert Bailey Wanderer 1628 1193 Medium 19-Mar-2021
Robert Baldwin Wayfarer 11279 1102 Medium 08-Mar-2021
Robin Kirby Supernova 1275 1077 Fast 07-Apr-2021
Roger Cerrato Finn 634 1049 Fast 08-Mar-2021
Ryan Davies Laser 4.7 207410 1208 Slow 17-Feb-2021
Ryan Davies Laser 4.7 195249 1208 Slow 17-Feb-2021
Ryan Davies Laser Radial 195249 1147 Medium 01-Apr-2021
Sacha Nice RS Aero 7 2727 1065 Fast 22-Mar-2021
Sarah Atherton RS Neo 245 1180 Slow 26-Mar-2021
Seb Davies Topper 5.3 47676 1365 Slow 17-Feb-2021
Seb Sitton Topper 4.2 47796 1409 Slow 27-Mar-2021
Stephen Hall Laser Radial 166508 1147 Medium 07-Apr-2021
Steve Norbury RS Aero 7 GBR 3000 1065 Fast 30-Mar-2021
Steve Norbury RS Aero 7 GBR-3000 1065 Fast 30-Mar-2021
Steven Laurie Laser 171311 1100 Medium 10-Mar-2021
Steven Sherwood RS Aero 7 2028 1065 Fast 19-Mar-2021
Stu Davies Laser 181338 1100 Medium 17-Feb-2021
Stuart Aitken Laser Radial 178207 1147 Medium 10-Mar-2021
Stuart Henderson Laser Vago 419 1064 Fast 18-Mar-2021
Stuart Henderson Laser 86812 1100 Medium 18-Mar-2021
Thomas Peace Topper 5.3 47746 1365 Slow 08-Mar-2021
Tim Carver Firefly 1956 1172 Medium 27-Mar-2021
Tim Freeman Blaze 772 1033 SuperFast 19-Mar-2021
Tim Freeman RS 200 584 1046 Fast 19-Mar-2021
Tim Freeman Mirror 70280 1390 Slow 19-Mar-2021
Tim Hazel RS Aero 7 2464 1065 Fast 08-Apr-2021
Tim Norris RS Aero 7 1232 1065 Fast 29-Mar-2021
Tim Norris RS 600 787 920 SuperFast 29-Mar-2021
Trevor Bryant Wanderer 1828 1193 Medium 05-Mar-2021
Trevor Bryant Laser 2000 21385 1114 Medium 05-Mar-2021
Trevor Taylor Blaze 725 1033 SuperFast 25-Mar-2021
Trevor Taylor Laser 2000 2122 1114 Medium 25-Mar-2021
Will Jarman RS 200 381 1046 Fast 02-Apr-2021
Will Sayer Laser 2000 21967 1114 Medium 06-Apr-2021
William Appleby RS 400 431 942 SuperFast 25-Mar-2021
Xavier Dunn Laser Radial 170858 1147 Medium 21-Mar-2021
Zak Crane-Whatmore Laser Radial 196244 1147 Medium 20-Mar-2021
Zak Crane-Whatmore Laser 4.7 196244 1208 Slow 20-Mar-2021



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.28.2
www.sailwave.com